Biography

0

Velicity Von Quick Facts

Alias: Felicity Von
Date of Birth: 2/5/1979
Home Town: Detroit, Michigan, USA
Measurements: 34E-32-36
Height: 5’6
Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Blue

Velicity Von Biography

Velicity Von is a big tittied babe who was born in Detroit, Michigan in 1979. Velicity made her first appearance in the adult industry in 2005 when she was 26 years old. During her first year in the adult industry Velicity Von featured in a large variety of niches including busty, gonzo, anal, big asses and interracial.

Velicity Von is loved by her huge fan base for many reasons but two of the biggest are her humongous natural titties that compliment her delicious 34E-32-36 figure. Velicity currently has no piercings but she has a tattoo on her left bicep, the right side of her lower back, her left foot, above her pubic mound and a band around her left wrist.

During her adult career Velicity Von has worked with a wide array of adult production studios including Evil Angel, Digital Sin, Hustler, Jules Jordan Video, and Acid Rain. Velicity has also had the opportunity to work alongside some big name adult stars including Kara Nox, Ryaan Reynolds, Lana Violet and Kelly Divine.

One thought on “Biography”

  1. jorge melendez montesinos says:

    I like to meet in person velicity von, nice tits and a great ass, without streaks or cellulite, I have a good and long penis 17.8cms agradraia me I filnen making love with her, driving a technique that two hours just ejaculate , would make you have about 6 orgasms greetings Arequipa Peru, jorge

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *